2-й выставочный день 16.10.2016
Шоу Печать императора 15.10.2016 (13 участников)
Susan (Female) EXO ns 22 Джубанова В. В. Владивосток
EOL Roybush (Male) PER ns 22 Чиркова Л. А. Камея, Иркутск
САЛЬВАДОР СЧАСТЛИВЫЙ КУН (Male) MCO n 22 Адушинова С. А. Камея, Иркутск
ApolloPride Zolton (Male) MCO n 22 03 Житнова Е. В. Камея, Иркутск
Infy Princess (Female) MCO n 22 09 Житнова Е. В. Камея, Иркутск
Елисей Сидериус (Male) BRI ns 22 Заваловская Ю. Н. Манул, Иркутск
GOLDEN CRYSTAL DANIEL (Male) BRI ns 22 62 Ямщикова С. В. Камея, Иркутск
IRVIN (Male) KBS n 22 Готовцева И. А. Братск Базилио
Филимон Дорофеевич Курилан (Male) KBS ns 22 Меньшикова В. В. Камея, Иркутск
София Байкальская Сказка (Female) SFS71 ns 22 03 Головинова Е. В. Улан-Удэ " Алтаргана"
Sunlight Favorite Rex (Male) CRX d 21 03 Рахвалова Ю. В. Камея, Иркутск
ВЕРОНА (Female) OSH n 22 Антонова М. В. Камея, Иркутск
Brandon Severnoe Siyanie (Male) OSH n 22 Антонова М. В. Камея, Иркутск
Восточное шоу 15.10.2016 (9 участников)
Banan MariKing (Male) OSH b Антонова М. В. Камея, Иркутск
Помет В (Litter) OSH b Антонова М. В. Камея, Иркутск
X-Cat-Gizmo-Babai (Male) OSH b 24 Чеботарева Н. П. СайМур, Иркутск
Aksay Somnium Chrysolite (Neuter) OSH c Антонова М. В. Камея, Иркутск
Velor Aurum Excelsior (Male) OSH n Кудрявцева И. С. Камея, Иркутск
ВЕРОНА (Female) OSH n 22 Антонова М. В. Камея, Иркутск
Brandon Severnoe Siyanie (Male) OSH n 22 Антонова М. В. Камея, Иркутск
Зена (Female) OSH p Антонова М. В. Камея, Иркутск
Devorius Darcy (Female) OSH w 61 Антонова М. В. Камея, Иркутск
Форест шоу 15.10.2016 (25 участников)
Евразия (Female) KBL f 02 Богданова И. И. Камея, Иркутск
Arabica Savage Stars (Female) KBL fy 22 Сморщек О. Н. Камея, Иркутск
Rebecca Blak Magic (Female) KBL n Бублик И. Ю. Камея, Иркутск
Ashot Sevage Stars (Male) KBL n Сморщек О. Н. Камея, Иркутск
Jani Family Stars (Male) MCO d Абдулхакова О. Ю. мир мур чита
Leona of Madame Polosukhina (Female) MCO ds 22 Нечаева С. М. Камея, Иркутск
Coonjut White Zefir (Male) MCO e 22 Куклина О. В. Камея, Иркутск
PARATA KANTE ANDROMEDA (Female) MCO f 03 Станиславчик А. С. Иркутск
Flip Flops Aurelia (Female) MCO f 09 Абдулхакова О. Ю. Камея, Иркутск
Pallada Furry Wonder (Female) MCO f 22 09 Пуховская Я. С. МУУР, Улан-Удэ
Barin Savage Stars (Male) MCO n Чаадаева А. П. Камея, Иркутск
Glamour Fifi (Female) MCO n 22 Най Л. А. Камея, Иркутск
Naomi Palmiracoon*UA (Female) MCO n 22 Пуховская Я. С. МУУР, Улан-Удэ
ApolloPride Zolton (Male) MCO n 22 03 Житнова Е. В. Камея, Иркутск
Infy Princess (Female) MCO n 22 09 Житнова Е. В. Камея, Иркутск
"А" (Litter) SIB - Стоянова Н. А. г.Кемерово " Тигрис"
Sheril Danvel (Female) SIB a 21 33 09 Резницкий А. А. Камея, Иркутск
Galateya (Female) SIB gs 21 33 03 Крачевская Н. В. Камея, Иркутск
Catherine Darling Aineko (Spay) SIB n 21 33 Хаванская Е. Ю. Камея, Ангарск
Ярл Из Лукоморья (Male) SIB n 21 33 Стоянова Н. А. Тигрис г.Кемерово
Тимберли из Лукоморья (Female) SIB n 21 33 Стоянова Н. А. Тигрис г.Кемерово
Ataman Supreme Spark Heart (Male) SIB n 22 Широкова Л. Н. Камея, Иркутск
IRVIN (Male) KBS n 22 Готовцева И. А. Братск Базилио
Филимон Дорофеевич Курилан (Male) KBS ns 22 Меньшикова В. В. Камея, Иркутск
Азарт Легенда Байкала (Male) SIB n 21 03 Стоянова Н. А. г.Кемерово " Тигрис"
WCF-ринг молодых 16.10.2016 (23 участников)
Nolan El Sol mi (Male) BLH ny 25 Степанова И. С. Камея, Иркутск
EOL Roybush (Male) PER ns 22 Чиркова Л. А. Камея, Иркутск
ORL-MIK DOUBLE WHISKEY (Female) PER w 62 Мехтиева Т. П. ASC Москва
Kindlycat`s Оpera for heart (Female) SFL w 61 Осколкова С. В. КЛК Олимпия,Томск
Kindlycat`s Оrigami (Female) SFL71 w 62 Осколкова С. В. КЛК Олимпия,Томск
IRONCAT'S DAPHNA BLUE NYMPH (Female) MCO a Шканова О. А. г.Новосибирск, MUR CAT CLUB
Jani Family Stars (Male) MCO d Абдулхакова О. Ю. мир мур чита
Coonjut White Zefir (Male) MCO e 22 Куклина О. В. Камея, Иркутск
Flip Flops Aurelia (Female) MCO f 09 Абдулхакова О. Ю. Камея, Иркутск
Naomi Palmiracoon*UA (Female) MCO n 22 Пуховская Я. С. МУУР, Улан-Удэ
САЛЬВАДОР СЧАСТЛИВЫЙ КУН (Male) MCO n 22 Адушинова С. А. Камея, Иркутск
Simba Family Stars (Male) MCO n 22 03 Абдулхакова О. Ю. Камея, Иркутск
Infy Princess (Female) MCO n 22 09 Житнова Е. В. Камея, Иркутск
Sheril Danvel (Female) SIB a 21 33 09 Резницкий А. А. Камея, Иркутск
Galateya (Female) SIB gs 21 33 03 Крачевская Н. В. Камея, Иркутск
Daenery's Cardinal-Kaiser (Male) BRI a КОБЫЛКИНА Т. Н. КЛК"Камея", Иркутск
Daenery's Beauty Sofia (Female) BRI c КОБЫЛКИНА Т. Н. КЛК"Камея", Иркутск
Daenery's BoNiko-Kaiser (Male) BRI e КОБЫЛКИНА Т. Н. г.Иркутск,КЛК"КАМЕЯ"
Neron (Male) BRI n Мячина А. Г. Камея, Иркутск
Velor Aurum Excelsior (Male) OSH n Кудрявцева И. С. Камея, Иркутск
Brandon Severnoe Siyanie (Male) OSH n 22 Антонова М. В. Камея, Иркутск
Зена (Female) OSH p Антонова М. В. Камея, Иркутск
Devorius Darcy (Female) OSH w 61 Антонова М. В. Камея, Иркутск
WCF-ринг взрослых 16.10.2016 (22 участников)
Евразия (Female) KBL f 02 Богданова И. И. Камея, Иркутск
Arabica Savage Stars (Female) KBL fy 22 Сморщек О. Н. Камея, Иркутск
Rebecca Blak Magic (Female) KBL n Бублик И. Ю. Камея, Иркутск
Ashot Sevage Stars (Male) KBL n Сморщек О. Н. Камея, Иркутск
Leona of Madame Polosukhina (Female) MCO ds 22 Нечаева С. М. Камея, Иркутск
PARATA KANTE ANDROMEDA (Female) MCO f 03 Станиславчик А. С. Иркутск
Pallada Furry Wonder (Female) MCO f 22 09 Пуховская Я. С. МУУР, Улан-Удэ
Barin Savage Stars (Male) MCO n Чаадаева А. П. Камея, Иркутск
ApolloPride Zolton (Male) MCO n 22 03 Житнова Е. В. Камея, Иркутск
B'avarija of Baikal Wood (Female) MCO ns 22 Яковлева Н. Г. Камея, Иркутск
Ярл Из Лукоморья (Male) SIB n 21 33 Стоянова Н. А. Тигрис г.Кемерово
Taurus Shumeyka (Female) SIB ns 22 Широкова Л. Н. Камея, Иркутск
Elegia hot nait (Female) ABY n Белоусова Т. В. Камея, Иркутск
Mister Cat Ocaka (Female) BEN n 24 Половиткин С. М. Камея, Иркутск
GOLAN KAISER-HARRISON (Male) BRI a КОБЫЛКИНА Т. Н. КЛК"Камея", Иркутск
Laluna"s Izolia (Female) BRI b 33 Невструева С. М. Камея, Иркутск
GOLDEN CRYSTAL DANIEL (Male) BRI ns 22 62 Ямщикова С. В. Камея, Иркутск
Patrick SuperMurrCat (Male) BRI ny 25 Степанова И. С. Камея, Иркутск
IRVIN (Male) KBS n 22 Готовцева И. А. Братск Базилио
Гриль (Male) SFS b Шкедова М. Г. Камея, Иркутск
Sunlight Favorite Rex (Male) CRX d 21 03 Рахвалова Ю. В. Камея, Иркутск
ВЕРОНА (Female) OSH n 22 Антонова М. В. Камея, Иркутск
WCF-ринг премиоров 16.10.2016 (1 участников)
Catherine Darling Aineko (Spay) SIB n 21 33 Хаванская Е. Ю. Камея, Ангарск